Animovaný / Rodinný
USA,
(2020–2021), 7 h 40 min
(Minutáž: 23 min)
VOD (1)
Série(2) / Epizody(20)
Hrají
Brandon James Cienfuegos
Nejlepší seriály:
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Kámoši hafíci (2017) (seriál)
Kyrie McAlpin
Nejlepší seriály:
Star Trek: Short Treks (2018) (seriál)
V plamenech (2020) (seriál)
Sneakerheads (2020) (seriál)
Eric Bauza
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Critical Role (2015) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Modrooký samuraj (2023) (seriál)
Mae Whitman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Leslie David Baker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kancl (2005) (seriál)
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
Zlatá sedmdesátá (1998) (seriál)
Burl Moseley
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Bosch (2014) (seriál)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (seriál)
Adam Ray
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Silicon Valley (2014) (seriál)
Americký vandal (2017) (seriál)
Danielle Pinnock
Nejlepší seriály:
Tohle jsme my (2016) (seriál)
Chyťte ho! (2017) (seriál)
Malý Sheldon (2017) (seriál)
David Kaye
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Mezi námi medvědy (2015) (seriál)
Normálka (2009) (seriál)
Melanie Haynes
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Temný případ (2014) (seriál)
Já, Victor (2020) (seriál)
Barry (2018) (seriál)
Dalila Bela
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Anne s E na konci (2017) (seriál)
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Hranice nemožného (2008) (seriál)
Brian Kimmet
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zlá krev (2017) (seriál)
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Lucifer (2016) (seriál)
Jakari Fraser
Nejlepší seriály:
Kipo a divotvorná zvířata (2020) (seriál)
Základka Willarda Abbotta (2021) (seriál)
Station 19 (2018) (seriál)
Dee Bradley Baker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
Mara Junot
Nejlepší seriály:
Arcane (2021) (seriál)
Mladí Titáni do toho! (2013) (seriál)
Mimi šéf: Zpátky v kolébce (2022) (seriál)
Robbie Daymond
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Vlak Nekonečna (2019) (seriál)
Adrienne C. Moore
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Ve jménu vlasti (2011) (seriál)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (seriál)
Studio 30 Rock (2006) (seriál)
Eliza Schneider
Nejlepší seriály:
Invader ZIM (2001) (seriál)
Městečko South Park (1997) (seriál)
Johnny Bravo (1997) (seriál)
Jordin Sparks Thomas
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kriminálka Las Vegas (2000) (seriál)
The Real O'Neals (2016) (seriál)
Big Time Rush (2009) (seriál)