Kamera:
Paul BondHudba:
Dan JonesHrají:
Richard Coyle, Alexis Zegerman, Andrew Lee Potts, Rad Lazar, Eileen Essell, Lorraine Hilton, Samuel Barnett, Alastair Mackenzie, Peter Sullivan, Ralph Ineson, Donald Pelmear, Jenny Howe (více)Hrají
Richard Coyle
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Pád (2013) (seriál)
Manželky a dcery (1999) (seriál)
Born to Kill (2017) (seriál)
Alexis Zegerman
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Únos letadla (2023) (seriál)
Southcliffe (2013) (seriál)
Andrew Lee Potts
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Bratrstvo neohrožených (2001) (seriál)
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Inspektor George Gently (2007) (seriál)
Rad Lazar
Jugoslávie
Nejlepší seriály:
Ultimate Force (2002) (seriál)
Dalziel a Pascoe (1996) (seriál)
Únos letadla (2023) (seriál)
Eileen Essell
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Podfukáři (2004) (seriál)
French and Saunders (1987) (seriál)
Torchwood (2006) (seriál)
Lorraine Hilton
Nejlepší seriály:
Sherlock (2010) (seriál)
Luther (2010) (seriál)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (seriál)
Samuel Barnett
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Endeavour (2012) (seriál)
Jízlivě tvůj (2013) (seriál)
Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (2016) (seriál)
Alastair Mackenzie
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Vláda (2010) (seriál)
Černé zrcadlo (2011) (seriál)
Peter Sullivan
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Ajťáci (2006) (seriál)
Hodinka (2011) (seriál)
State of Play (2003) (seriál)
Ralph Ineson
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Černobyl (2019) (seriál)
Sherlock (2010) (seriál)
Gangy z Birminghamu (2013) (seriál)
Donald Pelmear
Nejlepší seriály:
Jistě, pane ministře (1980) (seriál)
Doctor Who (1963) (seriál)
Malá Velká Británie (2003) (seriál)
Jenny Howe
Nejlepší seriály:
Peep Show (2003) (seriál)
Čtyřicítka na krku (2003) (seriál)
Psychoville (2009) (seriál)
Dermot Keaney
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Hra o trůny (2011) (seriál)
Wallander (2008) (seriál)
Borgiové (2011) (seriál)
Daniel Naprous
Nejlepší seriály:
Hra o trůny (2011) (seriál)
Willow (2022) (seriál)
Hledači kostí (2008) (seriál)
Ryan Pope
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Skins (2007) (seriál)
Ashes to Ashes (2008) (seriál)
Viktorie (2016) (seriál)
Ellen Thomas
Sierra Leone
Nejlepší seriály:
Pán času (2005) (seriál)
Záhady Slavičího domu (1984) (seriál)
French and Saunders (1987) (seriál)
Ania Sowinski
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Luther (2010) (seriál)
Mrtvé probouzeti (2000) (seriál)
MI5 (2002) (seriál)
Hassani Shapi
Nejlepší seriály:
Londýnská nemocnice (2008) (seriál)
Apparitions (2008) (seriál)
One Foot in the Grave (1990) (seriál)
Seeta Indrani
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Unforgotten (2015) (seriál)
Show Catherine Tateové (2004) (seriál)
Catastrophe (2015) (seriál)
Sarah Flind
Nejlepší seriály:
Top Boy (2011) (seriál)
Salón Eliott (1991) (seriál)
Pennyworth (2019) (seriál)