Kamera:
Lawrence JonesHudba:
Edmund ButtHrají:
Robson Green, Sarah Parish, Chiwetel Ejiofor, Eva Birthistle, Ian McShane, David Tennant, Gertrude Thoma, Allan Corduner, Henry Goodman, Mark Bazeley, Bill Paterson, Chris Geere, Daniel Betts (více)Hrají
Robson Green
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Protiúder (2010) (seriál)
Grantchester (2014) (seriál)
Profil vraha (2002) (seriál)
Sarah Parish
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Broadchurch (2013) (seriál)
Blackpool (2004) (seriál)
Hatfieldovi a McCoyovi (2012) (seriál)
Chiwetel Ejiofor
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Hranice stínu (2011) (seriál)
Dancing on the Edge (2013) (seriál)
Krůček k vraždě (2001) (seriál)
Eva Birthistle
Irsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Poslední království (2015) (seriál)
Zlé sestry (2022) (seriál)
Ashes to Ashes (2008) (seriál)
Ian McShane
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Hra o trůny (2011) (seriál)
The Wire - Špína Baltimoru (2002) (seriál) - a.z.
Kořeny (1977) (seriál)
David Tennant
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Legenda jménem Vox Machina (2022) (seriál)
Inscenace (2020) (seriál)
Gertrude Thoma
Nejlepší seriály:
Bratrstvo neohrožených (2001) (seriál)
Viktorie (2016) (seriál)
Noční recepční (2016) (seriál)
Allan Corduner
Švédsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ve jménu vlasti (2011) (seriál)
Řím (2005) (seriál)
Zavolejte porodní sestřičky (2012) (seriál)
Henry Goodman
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Génius (2017) (seriál)
Daleká cesta za domovem (2018) (seriál)
Capital City (1989) (seriál)
Mark Bazeley
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Endeavour (2012) (seriál)
Podfukáři (2004) (seriál)
Broadchurch (2013) (seriál)
Bill Paterson
Velká Británie
Chris Geere
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Bratrstvo neohrožených (2001) (seriál)
Tohle jsme my (2016) (seriál)
Taková moderní rodinka (2009) (seriál)
Daniel Betts
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Sexuální výchova (2019) (seriál)
The Crimson Field (2014) (seriál)
John Harding
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Podfukáři (2004) (seriál)
Robin Hood (1984) (seriál)
Hercule Poirot (1989) (seriál)
Jacqueline Tong
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Skins (2007) (seriál)
Desáté království (2000) (seriál)
Middlemarch (1994) (seriál)
Raquel Cassidy
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Panství Downton (2010) (seriál)
Podfukáři (2004) (seriál)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (seriál)
Neil Stuke
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Silk (2011) (seriál)
Pán času (2005) (seriál)
Doktorka Fosterová (2015) (seriál)
Rosie Day
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Black Books (2000) (seriál)
Misfits: Zmetci (2009) (seriál)
Dobrá znamení (2019) (seriál)
Liz May Brice
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Černé zrcadlo (2011) (seriál)
Podfukáři (2004) (seriál)
Peep Show (2003) (seriál)
Sara Houghton
Nejlepší seriály:
Dobrodružství Sarah Jane (2007) (seriál)
Doctors (2000) (seriál)
Holby City (1999) (seriál)