Oblíbené seriály (9)
Červený trpaslík (1988)
Městečko Twin Peaks (1990)
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001)
Battlestar Galactica (2004)
Pro mě nejlepší sci-fi seriál, jaký jsem měl tu čest spatřit.
Californication (2007)
Dekalog (1989)
Ztraceni (2004)
MiB: They come. They fight. They destroy. They corrupt. It always ends the same. Jacob: It only ends once. Anything that happens before that is just progress.