Scénář:
Laurence HeathKamera:
Jack PriestleyHrají:
Kristoffer Tabori, Herschel Bernardi, Steven Keats, Jane Seymour, Anne Archer, Jack Gilford, Mike Kellin, Alan King, Ray Milland, Paul Sorvino, Eli Wallach, William Windom, Leora Dana, Ellen Greene (více)Hrají
Kristoffer Tabori
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Návrat Sherlocka Holmese (1986) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Herschel Bernardi
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Suspicion (1957) (seriál)
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Steven Keats
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Měsíční svit (1985) (seriál)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (seriál)
Jane Seymour
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Kominského metoda (2018) (seriál)
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Na východ od ráje (1981) (seriál)
Anne Archer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (seriál)
Camino de Santiago (1999) (seriál)
Kauza Theranos (2022) (seriál)
Jack Gilford
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
The Duck Factory (1984) (seriál)
Taxi (1978) (seriál)
Mike Kellin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Kojak (1973) (seriál)
Alan King
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Griffinovi (1999) (seriál)
thirtysomething (1987) (seriál)
Ray Milland
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Paul Sorvino
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Godfather of Harlem (2019) (seriál)
Bad Blood (2017) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Eli Wallach
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Studio 60 (2006) (seriál)
21. okrsek (2001) (seriál)
Neobvyklé příběhy (1979) (seriál)
William Windom
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Leora Dana
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Suspicion (1957) (seriál)
Ellen Greene
USA
Josh Mostel
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mr. Robot (2015) (seriál)
Černá listina (2013) (seriál)
Zákon a pořádek: Útvar pro zvláštní oběti (1999) (seriál)
Gloria Grahame
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Neobvyklé příběhy (1979) (seriál)
The Outer Limits (1963) (seriál)
Uprchlík (1963) (seriál)
Brock Peters
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Samuraj Jack (2001) (seriál)
Graham Beckel
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (seriál)
Halt and Catch Fire - PC Rebelové (2014) (seriál)
Richard Kline
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Takoví normální Američané (2013) (seriál)
Zlatá sedmdesátá (1998) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Robert Symonds
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)