Tvůrci:
Hans W. GeißendörferScénář:
Irene Fischer, Susanne Kraft, Marcus Hertneck, Michael Meisheit, Lieselotte Kinskofer (více)Hudba:
Jürgen KnieperHrají:
Markus Anton, Liz Baffoe, Jo Bolling, Fritz Egger, Irene Fischer, Joris Gratwohl, Jan Grünig, Knut Hinz, Dominique Kusche, Joachim Hermann Luger, Heinz Marecek, Marie-Luise Marjan, Bill Mockridge (více)Epizody(52)
-
Erste Hilfe (S19E01)
-
Nach Kanada! (S19E02)
-
Väter und Söhne (S19E03)
-
Feuer und Flamme (S19E04)
-
Der Versuch (S19E05)
-
Was lange währt… (S19E06)
-
Pech (S19E07)
-
Katerstimmung (S19E08)
-
Die Traumfrau (S19E09)
-
Liebeszauber (S19E10)
-
Falsches Spiel (S19E11)
-
Durchgeknallt (S19E12)
-
Der Angeber (S19E13)
-
Ein Traumauto (S19E14)
-
Pappnasen (S19E15)
-
Der Freier (S19E16)
-
Doppelleben (S19E17)
-
Sortieren (S19E18)
-
Die Besucherin (S19E19)
-
Das Video (S19E20)
-
Stille (S19E21)
-
Die drei Affen (S19E22)
-
Probefahrt (S19E23)
-
Ins Leere (S19E24)
-
Töchter (S19E25)
-
Vergehen (S19E26)
-
Verhandlungssache (S19E27)
-
Ein schöner Tag! (S19E28)
-
Das Geständnis (S19E29)
-
Venus und Mars (S19E30)
Hrají
Markus Anton
Západní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (seriál)
SOKO München (1978) (seriál)
Případ pro dva (1981) (seriál)
Liz Baffoe
Západní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (seriál)
Jo Bolling
Německá říše
Fritz Egger
Rakousko
Nejlepší seriály:
Big Ben (1996) (seriál)
Soko Vídeň (2005) (seriál)
Případy profesora Capellariho (1998) (seriál)
Irene Fischer
Západní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Volejte policii 110 (1971) (seriál)
Třicet případů majora Zemana (1974) (seriál)
Joris Gratwohl
Švýcarsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Milé dítě (2023) (seriál)
Tenká černá linie (2013) (seriál)
Kobra 11 (1996) (seriál)
Knut Hinz
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (seriál)
Dominique Kusche
Západní Německo
Joachim Hermann Luger
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Správná šestka (1993) (seriál)
Speciální tým Kolín (2003) (seriál)
Heinz Marecek
Rakousko
Nejlepší seriály:
War and Remembrance (1988) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (seriál)
Marie-Luise Marjan
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Berlín, Alexandrovo náměstí (1980) (seriál)
Jim Knopf (2000) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Bill Mockridge
Kanada
Martin Rickelt
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Případ pro dva (1981) (seriál)
Marianne Rogée
Německá říše
Harry Rowohlt
Německá říše
Johannes Scheit
Západní Německo
Rebecca Siemoneit-Barum
Západní Německo
Andrea Spatzek
Rakousko
Nejlepší seriály:
Zámecký hotel Orth (1996) (seriál)
Julia Stark
Západní Německo