Režie:
Alexandr JakimčukScénář:
Igor ŠpricKamera:
Garik ŽamgarjanHrají:
Alexej Gorbunov, Ilja Noskov, Anna Lutceva, Arnis Līcītis, Konstantin Šelestun, Artur Vacha, Jevgenij Kapitonov, Nodar Džanělidze, Anatolij Pašinin, Jurij Jakovlev-Suchanov, Marija Ivaščenko (více)Hrají
Alexej Gorbunov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Le Bureau des Légendes (2015) (seriál)
Kadeti (2004) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Ilja Noskov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Anna Lutceva
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Arnis Līcītis
Sovětský svaz
Konstantin Šelestun
Sovětský svaz
Artur Vacha
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jevgenij Kapitonov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Nodar Džanělidze
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Interny (2010) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Anatolij Pašinin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Jurij Jakovlev-Suchanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Dve storony odnoj Anny (2009) (seriál)
Marija Ivaščenko
Rusko
Dmitrij Sutyrin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Naděžda Šumilova
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Viktorija Agalakova
Rusko
Nejlepší seriály:
K jezeru (2019) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Sergej Kuzněcov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vladimir Maslakov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Specnaz (2002) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jegor Kutěnkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (seriál)
Alexandr Polovcev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Michail Smirnov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (seriál)
Andrej Šarkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)