Cross Game
Scénář:
Hideki ŠiraneKamera:
Hiroki CubóčiHudba:
Kótaró NakagawaHrají:
Haruka Tomacu, Miju Irino, Kendži Nomura, Tecuja Kakihara, Takahiro Sakurai, Minoru Inaba, Kendži Nodžima, Jošinori Sonobe, Masako Nozawa, Mami Kameoka, Daisuke Kišio, Megumi Tojoguči, Noriko Šitaja (více)Hrají
Haruka Tomacu
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (seriál)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (seriál)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (seriál)
Miju Irino
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Kendži Nomura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Tecuja Kakihara
Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (seriál)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Minoru Inaba
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
Kendži Nodžima
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Jošinori Sonobe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Masako Nozawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (seriál)
Mami Kameoka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Seišun buta jaró wa Bunny Girl-senpai no jume o minai (2018) (seriál)
Cross Game (2009) (seriál)
Šigofumi (2008) (seriál)
Daisuke Kišio
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Megumi Tojoguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Noriko Šitaja
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Akemi Kanda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Baccano! (2007) (seriál)
Cross Game (2009) (seriál)
Elfen Lied (2004) (seriál)
Takafumi Kawakami
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Tecuo Sakaguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Nobuaki Kanemicu
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Hellsing (2006) (seriál)
Kózó Dózaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (seriál)