Rodina Polanieckých
Režie:
Jan RybkowskiKamera:
Marek NowickiHudba:
Wojciech KilarHrají:
Andrzej May, Anna Nehrebecka, Jan Englert, Bronisław Pawlik, Czesław Wołłejko, Alicja Jachiewicz, Andrzej Seweryn, Irena Malkiewicz, Teresa Lipowska, Andrzej Chrzanowski, Waldemar Kownacki (více)Hrají
Andrzej May
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kapitán Kloss (1968) (seriál)
Anna Nehrebecka
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Král Varšavy (2020) (seriál)
Kruk (2018) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Jan Englert
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (1988) (seriál)
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Kapitán Kloss (1968) (seriál)
Bronisław Pawlik
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (seriál)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (seriál)
Dekalog (1989) (seriál)
Czesław Wołłejko
Ruské impérium
Nejlepší seriály:
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (seriál)
Kapitán Kloss (1968) (seriál)
Alicja Jachiewicz
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Andrzej Seweryn
Nejlepší seriály:
Král Varšavy (2020) (seriál)
Bažina (2018) (seriál)
Mahabharata (1989) (seriál)
Irena Malkiewicz
Ruské impérium
Teresa Lipowska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
13 posterunek (1997) (seriál)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (seriál)
Toša a Tomek (1977) (seriál)
Andrzej Chrzanowski
Polsko
Waldemar Kownacki
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Zaklínač (2002) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
M jak miłość (2000) (seriál)
Henryk Machalica
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (1988) (seriál)
Ewa Szykulska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (seriál)
13 posterunek (1997) (seriál)
Oslněni světlem (2018) (seriál)
Piotr Wysocki
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (seriál)
Čtyři z tanku a pes (1966) (seriál)
Marek Barbasiewicz
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
13 posterunek (1997) (seriál)
Oslněni světlem (2018) (seriál)
Tajemství šifrovací věže (2007) (seriál)
Ryszard Barycz
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (seriál)
Janosik (1973) (seriál)
Plebania (2000) (seriál)
Seweryn Butrym
Ruské impérium
Nejlepší seriály:
Pan Autíčko a templáři (1971) (seriál)
Kapitán Kloss (1968) (seriál)
Andrzej Głoskowski
Polsko
Stanisław Nałęcz-Koczanowicz
Polsko
Eugeniusz Korczarowski
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (seriál)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (seriál)
Čtyři z tanku a pes (1966) (seriál)