Kanada,
2021
Režie:
Peter HuangScénář:
Peter HuangKamera:
Kristofer BonnellHrají:
Fiona Fu, Kevin Claydon, Rebekah Miskin, Getenesh Berhe, Ellie O'Brien, Mouna Traoré, Chris Sandiford, Pedro Miguel Arce, Zachary Bennett, Nadine Bhabha, Jesse Camacho, Laysla De Oliveira (více)Hrají
Fiona Fu
Nejlepší seriály:
Muž z Vysokého zámku (2015) (seriál)
Druhá šance (2016) (seriál)
Away (2020) (seriál)
Kevin Claydon
Nejlepší seriály:
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Kimova večerka (2016) (seriál)
Combat Hospital (2011) (seriál)
Rebekah Miskin
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimova večerka (2016) (seriál)
Případy detektiva Murdocha (2008) (seriál)
Getenesh Berhe
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimova večerka (2016) (seriál)
Muž hledá ženu (2015) (seriál)
Soukromé očko (2016) (seriál)
Ellie O'Brien
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Zpátky do práce (2017) (seriál)
Vesmírná loď Ascension (2014) (seriál)
Můj život s Walterovic kluky (2023) (seriál)
Mouna Traoré
Nejlepší seriály:
Umbrella Academy (2019) (seriál)
The Book of Negroes (2015) (seriál)
Kondor (2018) (seriál)
Chris Sandiford
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Co děláme v temnotách (2019) (seriál)
Jack Ryan (2018) (seriál)
Patriot (2015) (seriál)
Pedro Miguel Arce
Nikaragua
Nejlepší seriály:
Gangland Undercover (2015) (seriál)
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (seriál)
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Zachary Bennett
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Cesta do Avonlea (1990) (seriál)
Orphan Black (2013) (seriál)
Nadine Bhabha
Nejlepší seriály:
Wayne (2019) (seriál)
Letterkenny (2016) (seriál)
Imposters (2017) (seriál)
Jesse Camacho
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Co děláme v temnotách (2019) (seriál)
Zpátky do práce (2017) (seriál)
Cardinal (2017) (seriál)
Laysla De Oliveira
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Special Ops: Lioness (2023) (seriál)
Zámek a klíč (2020) (seriál)
Nikita (2010) (seriál)
Ennis Esmer
Turecko
Nejlepší seriály:
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Městečko Schitt's Creek (2015) (seriál)
Red Oaks (2014) (seriál)
Rainbow Sun Francks
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Umbrella Academy (2019) (seriál)
Hvězdná brána: Atlantida (2004) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Eyewitness (2016) (seriál)
Tina Jung
Nejlepší seriály:
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Kimova večerka (2016) (seriál)
Jonathan Keltz
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Vincentův svět (2004) (seriál)
Cardinal (2017) (seriál)
Julia Knope
Nejlepší seriály:
Troufalky (2017) (seriál)
Prezident v pořadí (2016) (seriál)
Impulse (2018) (seriál)
Erik Knudsen
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Starosta Kingstownu (2021) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Continuum (2012) (seriál)
Spencer Macpherson
Nejlepší seriály:
American Gothic (2016) (seriál)
School Spirits (2023) (seriál)
Titans (2018) (seriál)